I Nostri Diplomati

Classe 10

  • Bacchini Elena di Sissa, PR
  • Bari Alessandra di Taranto, TA
  • Bevilacqua Riccardo di Vetralla, VT
  • Bislenghi Alice di Gadesco Pieve Delmona, CR
  • Boccacci Marco di Vetralla, VT
  • Borella di Torre Elisabetta di Marostica, VI
  • Carazza Chiara di Fornaci di Barga, LU
  • Cecconi Stefania di Fabriano, AN
  • Cellamare Angela di San Ferdinando di Puglia, BT
  • Cirelli Lorenzo di Latina, LT
  • Citarella Vincenzo di Albori di Vietri sul Mare, SA
  • Colombo Elena di Rovigo, RO
  • Communod Nathalie di Aosta, AO
  • D'Ambrosio Giulia di Roma, RM
  • De Gregorio Maria Rita di Sant'Anastasia, NA
  • Di Berardo Mara di Teramo, TE
  • Ennio Luisa di Monselice, PD
  • Esposito Carla di Reggio Emilia, RE
  • Esposito Elisa di Decollatura, CZ
  • Evangelista Tommaso di Carpinone, IS
  • Falivene Andrea di Lavello, PZ
  • Gatti Valentina di Cosenza, CS
  • Giannarelli Michela di Grosseto, GR
  • Longo Alessia di Catanzaro, CZ
  • Malatesta Pierleoni Maria Vittoria di Città di Castello, PG
  • Nardelli Elisabetta di Gallinaro, FR
  • Noviero Mario di Genova, GE
  • Pala Anna Paola di Bosa, OR
  • Pedrazzoli Chiara di Trento, TN
  • Perrone Mirko di Formia, LT
  • Polelli Martina di Modena, MO
  • Pozzali Andrea di Brescia, BR
  • Scanu Laura di Borgo Val di Taro, PR
  • Schivazappa Sirio di Parma, PR
  • Simbula Laura di Decimomannu, CA
  • Solla Laura di Quartu Sant'Elena, CA
  • Tedeschi Giorgia di Barcellona, ME
  • Tombesi Andrea di Masserata, MC
  • Vigna Mattia di Biella, BI
  • Zilio Francesca di Malo, VI
  • Zoratti Chiara di Udine, UD

Classe 9

  • Abruzzese Paola di Milano, MI
  • Agrini Emanuela di Genova, GE
  • Barisone Agnese di Novi Ligure, AL
  • Belatti Irene di Dongo, CO
  • Bufano Martino di Cisternino, BR
  • Calonego Alessandro di Firenze, FI
  • Cesana Monica di Carate Brianza, MB
  • Ciacchi Marco di Goriano Sicoli, AQ
  • Colizzi Erica di Pollenza, MC
  • Danesi Ilaria di Voltana(Rugo), RA
  • De Domenico Maria Serena di Messina, ME
  • Di Lauro Stefano di Ferrazzano, CB
  • Feole Luca di Udine, Ud
  • Florio Niva di Civitaquana, PE
  • Garbo Gessica di Cartura, PD
  • Gregato Valentina di Belluno, BL
  • Lazzareschi Belloni Eliano di Corchiano, VT
  • Lippi Andrea di Cagliari, CA
  • Maceri Angela di Gioia Tauro, RC
  • Maietta Valentina di Lodi, LO
  • Miceli Federica di Floridia, SR
  • Montefusco Krizia di Parma, PR
  • Musano Paolo di Matera, MT
  • Pellico Simone di Lucca, LU
  • Peronetto Maria Silvia di Hone, AO
  • Pintarelli Thomas di Trento, TN
  • Piras Anna Maria di Alghero, SS
  • Pitti Eliana di Belmonte Mezzagno, PA
  • Porfido Marilena di Bari, BA
  • Prota Roberto di Cecina, LI
  • Righini Giorgia di Imola, BO
  • Romaniello Daisy di Torino, TO
  • Rossi Enrico di Parma, PR
  • Rossiello Francesco di Tolentino, MC
  • Tassinari Federico di Bologna, BO
  • Tomirotti Valentina di Mantova, MN
  • Valeri Gabriella di Sesto San Giovanni, MI
  • Verzella Maruska di Giulianova, TE
  • Veschi Filippo di San Giustino, PG
  • Zanoni Elena di Bologna, BO

Classe 8

  • Abate Salvatore di Messina, ME
  • Aloisio Ester di Parma, PR
  • Argirò Cristina di Torino, TO
  • Baroetto Parisi Marco di Torino, TO
  • Belli Francesco di Parma, PR
  • Bettoni Stefania di Bergamo, BG
  • Bini Marco di Vignola, MO
  • Bontempelli Ilary di Comezzadura, TN
  • Borselli Marco di Rende, CS
  • Buccino Barbara di Roma, RM
  • Cantini Flavia di Savona, SV
  • Carapellese Dora di Bologna, BO
  • Carboni Giorgia di Senigallia, AN
  • Carrabino Alessio di La Spezia, SP
  • Contino Manuela di Roma, RM
  • Del Gallo Erica di Pordenone, PN
  • D'Ippolito Fabrizio di Campobasso, CB
  • Elia Eugenio di Lecce, LE
  • Fazzolari Laura di Trento, TN
  • Gomirato Silvia di Padova, PD
  • Introini Anna Chiara di Canegrate, MI
  • Maltese Federica di Torino, TO
  • Mangiarini Francesca di Brescia, BS
  • Martignoni Serena di Gonzaga, MN
  • Megalizzi Antonio di Trento, TN
  • Menghi Francesca di Civita Castellana, VT
  • Montagni Ilenia di Arezzo, AR
  • Passarini Giovanni di Bologna, BO
  • Passini Alice di Bologna, BO
  • Pellegrini Rita di L'Aquila, AQ
  • Pintus Sara di Cagliari, CA
  • Pizzi Angela di Bologna, BO
  • Ragazzo Francesca di Campagna Lupia, VE
  • Romano Andrea di Castellaneta, TA
  • Rudda Erica di Nus, AO
  • Ruggeri Chiara di Rovereto, TN
  • Salamanna Dino di Nardò, LE
  • Sartori Teresa di Reggio Emilia, RE
  • Sensi Claudia di Perugia, PG
  • Solforetti Marco di Firenze, FI
  • Tartaglino Paola di Torino, TO

Classe 7

  • Battilani Giulia di Formigine, MO
  • Bergantino Enza di Parma, PR
  • Bergianti Annarita di Reggio Emilia, RE
  • Bianco Chiara di Torino, TO
  • Bizzaro Giovanni di Candiana, PD
  • Bocedi Stefania di Modena, MO
  • Capellini Mirco di Noceto, PR
  • Capobianco Margaretha di Milano, MI
  • Cislaghi Giulia di Grosseto, GR
  • Costantino Chiara di Bologna, BO
  • Di Padua Paolo di Parma, PR
  • Farri Donata di Guastalla, RE
  • Favaro Alessandra di Somma Lombardo, VA
  • Ferrari Elisabetta di Palazzolo sull'Oglio, BS
  • Franco Dario di Modena, MO
  • Gemelli Paola di Sassuolo, MO
  • Ghiretti Silvia di Parma, PR
  • Graziano Angelo di Parma, PR
  • Iotti Eleonora di Reggio Emilia, RE
  • Lapira Laura di Torino, TO
  • Leonardi Alice di Ledro, TN
  • Liverani Monica di Imola, BO
  • Maccieri Erica di Reggio Emilia, RE
  • Maran Valentina di Mornago, VA
  • Mazzotti Mirko di Palazzolo sull'Oglio, BS
  • Menghini Marco di Monselice, PD
  • Naldi Susanna di Montemurlo, PO
  • Ortolan Simona di Novara, NO
  • Pagliani Simona di Modena, MO
  • Pallecchi Francesca di Firenze, FI
  • Pezzoni Nicoletta di Piacenza, PC
  • Piscitelli Luigi di Fidenza, PR
  • Pugliese Raffaele di Roma, RM
  • Rinaldi Francesca di Parma, PR
  • Rizzo Claudia di Palermo, PA
  • Santi Alessio di Castelfidardo, AN
  • Stefanoni Matteo di Milano, MI
  • Stradiotti Roberto di Cremona, CR
  • Torelli Isabella di Urbino, PU
  • Tria Cecilia di Genova, GE
  • Vincentini Lara di Veronella, VR
  • Zappalà Olga di Milano, MI

Classe 6

  • Abbatangelo Roberta di Lodi, LO
  • Aimi Lisa di Noceto, PR
  • Alonso Susana di Cala Liberotto, NU
  • Basilico Mark di Gissi, CH
  • Bia Silvia di Parma, PR
  • Brandi Chiara di Firenze, FI
  • Brianti Paola di Parma, PR
  • Cappio Valentina di Argenta, FE
  • Contessotto Elisa di Bologna, BO
  • Cuzzolin Ilaria di Milano, MI
  • D'Andrea Tiziana di Castel Gandolfo, RM
  • Delgrosso Elisa di Borgo Val di Taro, PR
  • Duregon Francesca di Gattico, NO
  • Finazzi Silvia di Brescia, BS
  • Foglia Natascia di Alba Adriatica, TE
  • Francescon Marita di Ischia, NA
  • Francescon Frida di Ischia, NA
  • Galloppo Laura di Roma, RM
  • Ghiaroni Roberto di Modena, MO
  • Grossi Alberto di Reggio Emilia, RE
  • Lanfranchi Silvia di Sarzana, SP
  • Loggia Maria Giovanna Ausilia di Valguarnera Caropepe, EN
  • Marina Clara Caterina di Milano, MI
  • Medda Carla di Solaro, MI
  • Mendozzi Alessia di Termoli, CB
  • Pelonara Margherita di Santa Maria Nuova, AN
  • Perino Irene di Torino, TO
  • Perotti Stefania di Villafalletto, CN
  • Perri Maria Chiara di Parma, PR
  • Politi Piero di Milano, MI
  • Righini Cinzia di Sorbolo, PR
  • Rigo Lara di Verona, VR
  • Rosini Luisa di Arcidosso, GR
  • Russo Ettore di Trani, BA
  • Starace Emanuela di Parma, PR
  • Taioli Francesca di Osnago, LC
  • Tenaglia Filippo di Pescara, PE
  • Vidale Vanessa di Legnano, MI

Classe 5

  • Albanese Stefania di Massafra, TA
  • Ambrogio Selusi di Fermo, FM
  • Amerini Alessandra di Prato, PO
  • Billi Matteo di Collecchio, PR
  • Caspani Letizia di Como, CO
  • Ceotto Marta di Vazzola, TV
  • Chicarella Giorgia di Parma, PR
  • Ciotola Giuseppe di Napoli, NA
  • Docali Alessandro di Legnano, VR
  • Encina Catherine di Modena, MO
  • Farese Marianna di Benevento, BN
  • Forlastro Giovanni di Torino, TO
  • Gargiulo Eleonora di Torino, TO
  • Gatti Lorenzo di Crema, CR
  • Giolito Luisa Maddalena di Milano, MI
  • La Porta Luigi di Ariano Arpino, AV
  • Leonardi Thomas di Trento, TN
  • Lobina Matteo di Quartu Sant' Elena, CA
  • Lopez Ugo di Bari, BA
  • Mastini Daniele di Cecina, LI
  • Mattia Laura di Bormio, SO
  • Naseddu Francesca di Venezia, VE
  • Papaleo Michele di Catanzaro, CZ
  • Pintus Benedetta di Parma, PR
  • Quintili Moira di Tolentino, MC
  • Richiardi Davide di Torino, TO
  • Rota Vanessa di Bergamo, BG
  • Ruberto Arianna di Padova, PD
  • Sabella Serena di Galatina, LE
  • Salvarani Sara di Gualtieri, RE
  • Scaccabarozzi Claudio di Merate, LC
  • Tonazzi Fabia di Bari, BA
  • Verardo Sara di Tamai di Brugnera, PN
  • Zamuner Michela di Noventa di Piave, VE
  • Zinanni Matteo di Roma, RM

Classe 4

  • Baino Luca di Asti, AT
  • Bertolucci Alessio di Viareggio, LU
  • Bilancetti Vanessa di Roma, RM
  • Calzoli Irene di Roma, RM
  • Cappellini Flavia di Roma, RM
  • Castellano Barbara di Firenze, FI
  • Catania Alessandra di Predappio, FC
  • Chang Francesco di Campagna Lupia, VE
  • Colasante Elena di Giffoni Valle Piana, SA
  • Cozzi Sara di Vittuone, MI
  • De Scisciolo Stefania di Parma, PR
  • Ferri Stefania di Montesilvano, PE
  • Fregni Stefania di Modena, MO
  • Frisina Maria Rosaria di Parma, PR
  • Furlan Giorgia di Cordignano, TV
  • Galeazzi Ludovica di Ancona, AN
  • Gallotti Cristina di Milano, MI
  • Gandolfi Ilaria di Parma, PR
  • Giusti Linda di Pistoia, PT
  • Lugoboni Alessandro di Verona, VR
  • Manna Adriano di Roma, RM
  • Marchese Ragona Davide di Triggiano, BA
  • Minasola Sabrina di Roma, RM
  • Pallotta Marta di Matelica, MC
  • Patera Aurora di Parma, PR
  • Perri Luigi di Cosenza, CS
  • Pironti Raffaella di Parma, PR
  • Puglia Roberta di Augusta, SR
  • Pusceddu Emanuela di Quartu Sant' Elena, CA
  • Rizzoli Veronica di Trento, TN
  • Robbiati Riccarda di Monza, MB
  • Salardi Simone di Quartu Sant'Elena, CA
  • Tagliapietra Anna di Verona, VR
  • Tognetti Laura di La Spezia, SP
  • Varesi Erika di Parma, PR
  • Vella Nicoletta di Roma, RM

Classe 3

  • Alfano Pasquale di Roma, RM
  • Annunziata Rosario di Poggiomarino, NA
  • Apicella Sonia di Cava de' Tirreni, SA
  • Basile Elisabetta di Renazzo, FE
  • Bellotti Valentina di Tenno, TN
  • Bianchi Riccardo di Milano, MI
  • Buttini Silvia di Torino, TO
  • Camargo Molano Jessica di Solomeo di Corciano, PG
  • Candini Daniela di Mirandola, MO
  • Cesaretti Chiara di Civitanova Marche, MC
  • Ciambellotti Eleonora di Campi Bisenzio, FI
  • Cioffi Sara di Angri, SA
  • Colasante Antonia di Roma, RM
  • Comelli Guglielmo di Gossolengo, PC
  • Cuccurullo Ylenia di Cava de' Tirreni, SA
  • De Lillo Viviana di Orbassano, TO
  • Felice Civitillo Cristina di Napoli, NA
  • Forte Melina di Ciampino, RM
  • Giazzi Carla di Parma, PR
  • Grasso Ornella di Catania, CT
  • La Motta Fabio di Furnari, ME
  • Magrì Federica Eliana di Catania, CT
  • Marcopoli Andreas di Ciampino, RM
  • Mesiti Giacomo Antonio di Rende, CS
  • Miceli Valentina di Bologna, BO
  • Molinari Luca di Parma, PR
  • Ottani Marcello di Cento, FE
  • Paterlini Elisa di Reggio Emilia, RE
  • Perra Silvia di Quartu Sant' Elena, CA
  • Piccioni Manuela di Vallerano, VT
  • Sangiorgi Beatrice di Modena, MO
  • Schiavi Stefania di Mercato San Saverino, SA
  • Somma Annalisa di Roma, RM
  • Stelluto Ivano di Massafra, TA
  • Taibi Davide di Como, CO
  • Tellarini Mariaclara di Tellaro, SP

Classe 2

  • Adorni Stefania di Parma, PR
  • Albanese Valentina di Lecce, LE
  • Albani Martina di Sesto Fiorentino, FI
  • Borgonovo Barbara di Barlassina, MB
  • Bosini Barbara di Parma, PR
  • Cantisani Angelica di Busto Arstizio, VA
  • Chiletti Marco di Sassuolo, MO
  • Cirelli Luigi di Parma, PR
  • Coccia Letizia di Tolentino, MC
  • Colarossi Silvia di Albano Laziale, RM
  • Coscarella Carmine di Cosenza, CS
  • Dalmonte Letizia di San Lazzaro di Savena, BO
  • Dell'Orco Francesco di Bovolenta, PD
  • Devoti Thomas di Parma, PR
  • Di Cintio Antonella di L'Aquila, AQ
  • Eustorio Eleonora di Cerea, VR
  • Graiani Ilaria di Parma, PR
  • Iaia Grazia di Parma, PR
  • Maccione Martina di Parma, PR
  • Manganelli Giulia di Parma, PR
  • Martini Anna di Genova, GE
  • Monticelli Paola di Firenze, FI
  • Morandotti Michelle di Milano, MI
  • Morante Davide di Parma, PR
  • Muccillo Emiliano di Napoli, NA
  • Nifosi Concetta di Modica, RG
  • Paciello Valentina di Parma, PR
  • Parviero Francesca di Cinisello Balsamo, MI
  • Pasqualetto Serena di Chirignago, VE
  • Pierannunzio Ilaria di Badia Polesine, RO
  • Punzi Gianluca di Cava de' Tirreni, SA
  • Retico Tommaso di L'Aquila, AQ
  • Rubini Vincenzo di Cortenuova, BG
  • Schillaci Domenico di Palermo, PA
  • Simonini Monica di Reggio Emilia, RE
  • Soma Laura di Cagliari, CA
  • Terenziani Simone di Parma, PR
  • Tramontano Marianna di Milano, MI
  • Valeri Paola di San Benedetto Del Tronto, AP
  • Vitrani Alessandra di Torino, TO

Classe 1

  • Babitcheff Lara di Modena, MO
  • Borrotti Monica di Filattiera, MS
  • Bovo Morgan di Padova, PD
  • Caroprese Paola di Roma, RM
  • Cattini Marzia di Correggio, RE
  • Cavalli Marcello di Noceto, PR
  • Del Borgo Fabrizio di Sassuolo, MO
  • De Giovanni Giorgia di Parma, PR
  • Desiderio Emilia di Roccapiemonte, SA
  • Dominici Siliva di Signa, FI
  • D'Orlando Chiara di Parma, PR
  • Fabbri Marco di Viareggio, LU
  • Fiandri Marzia di Sassuolo, MO
  • Gagliano Raffaella di Parma, PR
  • Galli Tommaso di Sesto Fiorentino, FI
  • Gallo Lorenzo di Fidenza, PR
  • Garau Giulia di San Gavino Monreale, VS
  • Giardinieri Simone di Jesi, AN
  • Lodi Silvia di Parma, PR
  • Marasco Mattia di Bagno a Ripoli, FI
  • Moschet Valeria di Bologna, BO
  • Pratizzoli Manuel di Modena, MO
  • Rosati Lucia di Gubbio, PG
  • Turchetti Valentina di Mantova, MN
  • Vologni Massimo di Campogalliano, MO
  • Zaccardi Chiara di Parma, PR
  • Zoccali Valentina di Bologna, BO